menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
Affinity Soccer
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
2024 OYSA Spring League
VENUE: Hudsons Bay High School
FIELD: Hudsons Bay HS Turf
FIELD#: Turf
Saturday, February 03, 2024
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
420749
Hudsons Bay HS
01:00 PM
Turf
FC Piamonte 10B Red
3
vs.
MSC 10B RED
2
BU14 Premier Silver Bracket
420483
Hudsons Bay HS
02:30 PM
Turf
FC Piamonte 12B
10
vs.
United PDX 12B Gorge
2
BU12 Premier Bronze Bracket
Sunday, February 04, 2024
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
420819
Hudsons Bay HS
02:00 PM
Turf
FC Piamonte 10B Black
4
vs.
Westside Metros 10B Copa White
1
BU14 Premier Bronze Bracket
Saturday, February 10, 2024
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
420496
Hudsons Bay HS
12:00 PM
Turf
FC Piamonte 12B
2
vs.
PCU 12B Red 1
2
BU12 Premier Bronze Bracket
Saturday, February 17, 2024
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
420770
Hudsons Bay HS
12:00 PM
Turf
FC Piamonte 10B Red
3
vs.
CUSC 10B Vipers Red
1
BU14 Premier Silver Bracket
Saturday, February 24, 2024
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
420504
Hudsons Bay HS
01:00 PM
Turf
FC Piamonte 12B
2
vs.
RV Timbers 12B Red
1
BU12 Premier Bronze Bracket
420832
Hudsons Bay HS
02:30 PM
Turf
FC Piamonte 10B Black
2
vs.
Bend FC 10B Select
0
BU14 Premier Bronze Bracket
Sunday, February 25, 2024
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
420790
Hudsons Bay HS
12:30 PM
Turf
FC Piamonte 10B Red
2
vs.
NW ELITE FC 10B Black
2
BU14 Premier Silver Bracket
420836
Hudsons Bay HS
02:00 PM
Turf
FC Piamonte 10B Black
2
vs.
RV Timbers 10B Red
1
BU14 Premier Bronze Bracket
Saturday, March 09, 2024
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
425321
Hudsons Bay HS
10:30 AM
Turf
VanCity SC 11B Vortex-Hurricane
0
vs.
Saints 11B Gold
8
BU13 Division 5 Bracket
427465
Hudsons Bay HS
02:00 PM
Turf
VanCity SC 10G Sharks
3
vs.
PCU 10G Red 4
1
GU14 Division 3 Bracket
Saturday, March 16, 2024
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
448223
Hudsons Bay HS
10:30 AM
Turf
VanCity SC 11B Vortex-Cyclone
0
vs.
Westside Metros 11B Mundial
2
BU13 Division 4 Bracket
425201
Hudsons Bay HS
12:00 PM
Turf
VanCity SC 11B Vortex-Quantum
4
vs.
PCU 11B Red 2
0
BU13 Division 1 Bracket
425317
Hudsons Bay HS
01:30 PM
Turf
VanCity SC 11B Vortex-Hurricane
2
vs.
PCU 11B Black 2
7
BU13 Division 5 Bracket
Sunday, March 17, 2024
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
448194
Hudsons Bay HS
03:00 PM
Turf
United PDX 11B Black
3
vs.
Pacific FC 11B Orange
0
BU13 Division 3 Bracket
425365
Hudsons Bay HS
04:30 PM
Turf
Cuervos FC 10B
9
vs.
FSC 10B Celtics White
1
BU14 Division 1 Bracket
Saturday, April 13, 2024
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
425197
Hudsons Bay HS
09:00 AM
Turf
VanCity SC 11B Vortex-Quantum
1
vs.
FSC 11B Celtics White
3
BU13 Division 1 Bracket
Saturday, April 20, 2024
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
425313
Hudsons Bay HS
09:00 AM
Turf
VanCity SC 11B Vortex-Hurricane
6
vs.
LYS 11B Black 2
0
BU13 Division 5 Bracket
427471
Hudsons Bay HS
10:30 AM
Turf
VanCity SC 10G Sharks
3
vs.
EST 10G Black
3
GU14 Division 3 Bracket
425234
Hudsons Bay HS
02:00 PM
Turf
VanCity SC 11B Vortex-Quantum
1
vs.
Hillsboro Rush 11B White
1
BU13 Division 1 Bracket
448232
Hudsons Bay HS
03:30 PM
Turf
VanCity SC 11B Vortex-Cyclone
2
vs.
Timber Barons 11B Contreras
0
BU13 Division 4 Bracket