Team Schedules - Girls Under 11
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
512903 | Buckman Field Park | Ft-E | PCU 13G Red | 0 | vs. | Westside Metros 13G Copa Red | 5 | ||
512894 | Athey Creek MS | Turf | OPFC WUFC 13G Gold | 1 | vs. | Apex FC 13G Navy | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
512896 | Mt View Champions Park (MVCP) | Trf1 | NW ELITE FC 13G Elite II | 3 | vs. | Apex FC 13G Navy | 0 | ||
512890 | Oregon Episcopal School | TrfB | United PDX 13G Premier Black | 1 | vs. | ALBION SC Portland 13G Thorns Academy | 1 | ||
512904 | Capital FC Soccer Complex | ED2W | CFC 13G Red | 9 | vs. | Eugene Metro FC 13G Wolfsburg Prem | 1 | ||
512887 | Mt View Champions Park (MVCP) | Trf1 | NW ELITE FC 13G Elite 1 | 2 | vs. | Bend FC 13G Premier | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
512888 | Twality Middle School | Turf | ALBION SC Portland 13G Academy | 0 | vs. | NW ELITE FC 13G Elite 1 | 3 | ||
512891 | Hazelia Field | Turf | OPFC LOSC 13G Gold | 0 | vs. | United PDX 13G Premier Black | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
512895 | Harmony Sports Complex | TF7N | Columbia Premier SC 13G Black 1 | 2 | vs. | OPFC WUFC 13G Gold | 0 | ||
512901 | Mt View Champions Park (MVCP) | Trf1 | Westside Metros 13G Copa Red | 5 | vs. | Eugene Metro FC 13G Wolfsburg Prem | 0 | ||
512902 | Capital FC Soccer Complex | ED2E | CFC 13G Red | 7 | vs. | PCU 13G Red | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
512893 | Harmony Sports Complex | TF7N | Columbia Premier SC 13G Black 1 | 1 | vs. | NW ELITE FC 13G Elite II | 1 | ||
512900 | Lane CC | Trac | Eugene Metro FC 13G Wolfsburg Prem | 0 | vs. | PCU 13G Red | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
512889 | Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex | TfE2 | Bend FC 13G Premier | 1 | vs. | ALBION SC Portland 13G Academy | 3 | ||
512898 | Mt View Champions Park (MVCP) | Trf1 | NW ELITE FC 13G Elite II | 1 | vs. | OPFC WUFC 13G Gold | 0 | ||
512897 | Cascades Academy | 1 | Apex FC 13G Navy | 0 | vs. | Columbia Premier SC 13G Black 1 | 5 | ||
512892 | Tigard HS | Turf | ALBION SC Portland 13G Thorns Academy | 1 | vs. | OPFC LOSC 13G Gold | 0 | ||
512899 | Mt View Champions Park (MVCP) | Trf1 | Westside Metros 13G Copa Red | 0 | vs. | CFC 13G Red | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
560011 | Harmony Sports Complex | Trf8 | Columbia Premier SC 13G Black 1 | 1 | vs. | CFC 13G Red | 4 | |
560010 | Eastside Timbers Sports Complex | Tf3A | United PDX 13G Premier Black | 1 | vs. | ALBION SC Portland 13G Academy | 0 | |
560008 | Mt View Champions Park (MVCP) | Trf1 | NW ELITE FC 13G Elite 1 | 1 | vs. | ALBION SC Portland 13G Thorns Academy | 0 | |
560009 | Mt View Champions Park (MVCP) | Trf1 | Westside Metros 13G Copa Red | 0 - 3PK | vs. | NW ELITE FC 13G Elite II | 0 - 2PK |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
560013 | Tualatin Hills Rec Center | 3 | United PDX 13G Premier Black | 2 | vs. | CFC 13G Red | 1 | |
560012 | Tualatin Hills Rec Center | 3 | NW ELITE FC 13G Elite 1 | 1 | vs. | Westside Metros 13G Copa Red | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
560014 | Buckman Field Park | Ft-W | NW ELITE FC 13G Elite 1 | 0 | vs. | United PDX 13G Premier Black | 1 |