menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
Affinity Soccer
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
2022 Soccer 5 Spring
VENUE: Trost Elementary School
FIELD: Trost Elementary #2
FIELD#: 2
Saturday, April 16, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
459446
Trost Elementary
09:00 AM
2
CUSA 4G Mellander
vs.
OCSC 4G04 BOVETT
Girls 4th Grade Bracket
459255
Trost Elementary
10:15 AM
2
CUSA 3G Hemrich
vs.
NCSC - GG03 - Bagley
Girls 3rd Grade Bracket
459669
Trost Elementary
11:30 AM
2
CUSA 4B Parker
vs.
LOSC 4GB - Vinyarsky
Boys 4th Grade Bracket
459445
Trost Elementary
12:45 PM
2
CUSA 4G Morgan
vs.
VPFC 4th Girl Lewis
Girls 4th Grade Bracket
458839
Trost Elementary
02:00 PM
2
CUSA 3B Rodas #2
vs.
Colton 3B Vikings
Boys 3rd Grade Bracket
459450
Trost Elementary
03:15 PM
2
LOSC 4GG - Hartmann
vs.
North Marion YA - GU10 4th grade girls Foster
Girls 4th Grade Bracket
459452
Trost Elementary
04:30 PM
2
LOSC 4GG - Kenney
vs.
MYS G4 McDowell
Girls 4th Grade Bracket
Saturday, April 23, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
459322
Trost Elementary
09:00 AM
2
CUSA 3G Hemrich
vs.
OCSC 3G01 KAYS
Girls 3rd Grade Bracket
459626
Trost Elementary
10:15 AM
2
LOSC 4GB - Lavoie
vs.
CUSC 4B Munoz
Boys 4th Grade Bracket
459625
Trost Elementary
11:30 AM
2
LOSC 4GB - Kelly
vs.
CUSC 4B Shiedler
Boys 4th Grade Bracket
459624
Trost Elementary
12:45 PM
2
CUSA 4B Maier
vs.
Gladstone 4B- Browning/Anderson
Boys 4th Grade Bracket
459323
Trost Elementary
02:00 PM
2
CUSA 3G Weber
vs.
North Marion YA - GU10 3/4th grade girls Dickinson
Girls 3rd Grade Bracket
459344
Trost Elementary
03:15 PM
2
LOSC 4GG - Hartmann
vs.
OCSC 4G04 BOVETT
Girls 4th Grade Bracket
459346
Trost Elementary
04:30 PM
2
LOSC 4GG - Kenney
vs.
OCSC 4G02 CAMERON
Girls 4th Grade Bracket
Saturday, April 30, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
459391
Trost Elementary
09:00 AM
2
LOSC 4GG - Hoenisch
vs.
North Marion YA - GU10 4th grade girls Foster
Girls 4th Grade Bracket
458982
Trost Elementary
10:15 AM
2
CUSA 3B Jacobi
vs.
OCSC 2/3B01 MCALLISTER
Boys 3rd Grade Bracket
459609
Trost Elementary
11:30 AM
2
LOSC 4GB - Vinyarsky
vs.
MYS B4 Wood
Boys 4th Grade Bracket
458983
Trost Elementary
12:45 PM
2
CUSA 3B Rodas #1
vs.
North Marion YA - BU10 3/4th Grade Boys Oliva
Boys 3rd Grade Bracket
459607
Trost Elementary
02:00 PM
2
LOSC 4GB - Kelly
vs.
OCSC 4B01 KEMMERICH
Boys 4th Grade Bracket
462883
Trost Elementary
03:15 PM
2
CUSA 3G Weber
vs.
Gladstone 3G Howard
Girls 3rd Grade Bracket
459270
Trost Elementary
04:30 PM
2
CUSA 3G Weber
vs.
MYS G3 Quintero
Girls 3rd Grade Bracket
Saturday, May 07, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
459327
Trost Elementary
09:00 AM
2
CUSA 3G Hemrich
vs.
MYS G3 Quintero
Girls 3rd Grade Bracket
459619
Trost Elementary
10:15 AM
2
LOSC 4GB - Kelly
vs.
CUSC 4B Lyddon
Boys 4th Grade Bracket
459351
Trost Elementary
11:30 AM
2
LOSC 4GG - Hartmann
vs.
CUSA 4G Mellander
Girls 4th Grade Bracket
459620
Trost Elementary
12:45 PM
2
LOSC 4GB - Lavoie
vs.
CUSA 4B Parker
Boys 4th Grade Bracket
459352
Trost Elementary
02:00 PM
2
LOSC 4GG - Hoenisch
vs.
VPFC 4th Girl Lewis
Girls 4th Grade Bracket
459621
Trost Elementary
03:15 PM
2
LOSC 4GB - Vinyarsky
vs.
VPFC 4th boys Henry
Boys 4th Grade Bracket
Saturday, May 14, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
459397
Trost Elementary
09:00 AM
2
CUSA 4G Morgan
vs.
NCSC - GG04 - Stevens
Girls 4th Grade Bracket
459675
Trost Elementary
10:15 AM
2
CUSA 4B Parker
vs.
NCSC - BG04 - Sterhan
Boys 4th Grade Bracket
458946
Trost Elementary
11:30 AM
2
CUSA 3B Jacobi
vs.
CUSC 3B Thompson
Boys 3rd Grade Bracket
459404
Trost Elementary
12:45 PM
2
CUSA 4G Mellander
vs.
CUSC 4G Del Rosario
Girls 4th Grade Bracket
458947
Trost Elementary
02:00 PM
2
CUSA 3B Rodas #1
vs.
CUSC 3B Moentenich
Boys 3rd Grade Bracket
458948
Trost Elementary
03:15 PM
2
CUSA 3B Rodas #2
vs.
CUSC 3B Duncan
Boys 3rd Grade Bracket
Saturday, May 21, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
459631
Trost Elementary
09:00 AM
2
CUSA 4B Maier
vs.
LOSC 4GB - Kelly
Boys 4th Grade Bracket
459633
Trost Elementary
10:15 AM
2
LOSC 4GB - Vinyarsky
vs.
CUSC 4B Shiedler
Boys 4th Grade Bracket
459001
Trost Elementary
11:30 AM
2
CUSA 3B Rodas #1
vs.
OCSC 2/3B04 PICKETT
Boys 3rd Grade Bracket
459002
Trost Elementary
12:45 PM
2
CUSA 3B Rodas #2
vs.
OCSC 2/3B03 TORGERSON
Boys 3rd Grade Bracket
459417
Trost Elementary
02:00 PM
2
LOSC 4GG - Kenney
vs.
VPFC 4th Girl Lewis
Girls 4th Grade Bracket
459000
Trost Elementary
03:15 PM
2
CUSA 3B Jacobi
vs.
VPFC 3rd boys Stager
Boys 3rd Grade Bracket
459418
Trost Elementary
04:30 PM
2
CUSA 4G Mellander
vs.
LOSC 4GG - Hoenisch
Girls 4th Grade Bracket
Saturday, June 04, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
459645
Trost Elementary
09:00 AM
2
CUSA 4B Maier
vs.
LOSC 4GB - Vinyarsky
Boys 4th Grade Bracket
459646
Trost Elementary
11:30 AM
2
LOSC 4GB - Lavoie
vs.
MYS B4 Wood
Boys 4th Grade Bracket
459382
Trost Elementary
12:45 PM
2
LOSC 4GG - Hoenisch
vs.
MYS G4 McDowell
Girls 4th Grade Bracket
459296
Trost Elementary
02:00 PM
2
CUSA 3G Weber
vs.
CUSC 3G Reyes
Girls 3rd Grade Bracket
459381
Trost Elementary
04:30 PM
2
CUSA 4G Morgan
vs.
LOSC 4GG - Kenney
Girls 4th Grade Bracket
Saturday, June 11, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
459290
Trost Elementary
09:00 AM
2
CUSA 3G Hemrich
vs.
OCSC 3G02 HUNT
Girls 3rd Grade Bracket